Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
WALCZAK JUSTYNA | STUDIO TAŃCA CARMEN WAŁBRZYCH |
|
2 place |
GAJDA NATALIA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
3 place |
PYK NICOLE | STUDIO TAŃCA CARMEN WAŁBRZYCH |
|
4 place |
WIERZBICKA OLIWIA | STUDIO TAŃCA CARMEN WAŁBRZYCH |
|
5 place |
GÓRECKA WIKTORIA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
6 place |
MAZUR ZUZANNA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
6 place |
SADOWSKA JESSICA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO JELENIA GÓRA |
|
6 place |
STRZAŁKA DOBROSŁAWA | MAŁOMICKI OŚRODEK KULTURY |
|
6 place |
NOWICKA ELIZA | STUDIO TAŃCA CARMEN WAŁBRZYCH |
|
6 place |
ŻAKLINA SZARATA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA NOWOCZESNEGO "WOW!" ZŁOTORYJA |
|
11 place |
WARSZAWSKA NATALIA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
11 place |
ADASZAK ALICJA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
11 place |
GUTOWSKA ANNA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
14 place |
KŁAK JAGODA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA NOWOCZESNEGO "WOW!" ZŁOTORYJA |
|
14 place |
PAWLUCH SANDRA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
16 place |
OLSZEWSKA LIWIA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
16 place |
MOSIEWICZ BEATA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
16 place |
LEMAŃSKA WIKTORIA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
19 place |
BLACHA HONORATA | MAŁOMICKI OŚRODEK KULTURY |
|
19 place |
MIELCAREK JAGODA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
19 place |
MAŁECKA WERONIKA | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
|
22 place |
MRUGAS OLIWIA | OŚRODEK KULTURY W ŚRODZIE WLKP. |
|
22 place |
SZUBA DARIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
24 place |
MENCEL NICOLA | GNIEZNO |
|
24 place |
BAKALARZ OLIWIA | KS JASZCZUR ŁÓDŹ |
|
24 place |
BARANOWSKA MAJA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
24 place |
ROSÓŁ WERONIKA | SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO JELENIA GÓRA |
|
24 place |
IURATO MARTYNA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BEATY I TOMASZ TABOR JELENIA GÓRA |
|
24 place |
MARCISZONEK IGA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
24 place |
JARMUŁA ALEKSANDRA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
24 place |
MACHAŁA INEZ | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
32 place |
SAKIEWA MARTA | GNIEZNO |
|
32 place |
BARYLAK PATRYCJA | MAŁOMICKI OŚRODEK KULTURY |
|
32 place |
GRZĘDA KINGA | BAYTEL BUGS SQUAD ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
32 place |
GRATKOWSKA JAGODA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA NOWOCZESNEGO "WOW!" ZŁOTORYJA |
|
32 place |
REISS ANIKA | DANCE FORCE POZNAŃ - STUDIO TAŃCA VERO |
|
32 place |
NOWACZYK GABRYSIA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
32 place |
SPRUCH WIKTORIA | BAYTEL BUGS SQUAD ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
32 place |
GOLEC ALEKSANDRA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
32 place |
KURAS GABRYSIA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
32 place |
MIZERA IDA | BAYTEL BUGS SQUAD ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
32 place |
KURIATA NATALIA | BAYTEL BUGS SQUAD ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
43 place |
DWORNIK PAULINA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
43 place |
NAWROCKA MARTYNA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
43 place |
GÓRECKA KLARA | KS JASZCZUR ŁÓDŹ |
|
43 place |
GRENDEL JAGODA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
43 place |
PAJCHROWSKA WERONIKA | OPALENICA DANCE STUDIO |
|
43 place |
ADASZAK ALEKSANDRA | UP2EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
43 place |
KAJCA MARTYNA | STREET BEAT POZNAŃ |
|
43 place |
GABLER POLA | BAYTEL BUGS SQUAD ZIELONA GÓRA |
|
43 place |
NOWAK MARTYNA | CENTRUM KULTURY W ŻAGANIU |
|
43 place |
NARLOCH OLIWIA | DANCE FORCE POZNAŃ - STUDIO TAŃCA VERO |